Tabela nr 1521006 Teresin Szkoła Szymanów Szkoła
 
Kierunek Tam
NrPrzystanekSSSSSSSSSS
1Teresin Szkoła07:20
2Szymanów Szkoła|07:25
3Paprotnia07:24|
4Kawęczyn|07:30
5Maszna07:28|
6Mikołajew  I|07:32
7Pawłowice  I07:30|
8Mikołajew  II|07:34
9Witoldów|07:36
10Pawłowice  II07:33|
11Budki Piaseckie|07:38
12Seroki Wieś  II07:37|
13Dębówka  I|07:40
14Seroki Wieś  I07:40|
15Dębówka  II|07:42
16Dębówka  III|07:44
17Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)|07:46
18Szymanów|07:50
19Paprotnia Szkoła||
20Teresin Szkoła07:1007:1507:50|
21Maszna|||
22Paprotnia Szkoła|||07:26
23Pawłowice  I||||
24Szymanów Szkoła06:40||07:52|
25Pawłowice  II||||
26Elżbietów06:43|||
27Seroki Wieś|||07:29
28Seroki Parcela  I||07:2507:31
29Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)||||
30Seroki Parcela  II|07:18|07:32
31Seroki Parcela  III|07:19|07:33
32Seroki Parcela  IV||07:2907:35
33Kawęczyn06:51|||
34Seroki Parcela  V||07:3107:37
35Ludwików  I||07:33|
36Lisice  I|||07:40
37Lisice  II|||07:42
38Ludwików  II||07:34|
39Seroki Wieś  II|||07:44
40Skotniki06:55|||
41Paprotnia Szkoła|07:00||07:46
42Seroki Parcela  VI|||07:37
43Maszna|07:03||
44Lisice  I|||07:38
45Strugi06:59|||
46Paprotnia  II||||
47Lisice  II|||07:39
48Pawłowice  I|07:05||
49Topołowa||||
50Pawłowice  II|07:07||
51Seroki Wieś  I|||07:41
52Seroki Wieś  II|07:14||
53Paprotnia Szkoła||||
54Szymanów  II07:06|||
55Topołowa|07:19||
56Paprotnia Szkoła|07:24||
57Teresin Szkoła|07:2907:4807:15
58Teresin Bloki||
59Maurycew07:13|
60Paprotnia  III||
61Nowe Gnatowice||
62Nowe Gnatowice  I|07:23
63Skrzelew   II07:16|
64Nowe Gnatowice  II|07:24
65Skrzelew   I07:18|
66Nowe Paski  I|07:25
67Skrzelew   III (OSP)07:20|
68Nowe Paski  II|07:27
69Pawłówek07:22|
70Stare Paski  I||
71Stare Paski  II||
72Topołowa|07:32
73Szymanów Szkoła07:25|
74Elżbietów|
75Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)|
76Gaj07:37
77Dębówka  III|
78Dębówka  II|
79Dębówka  I|
80Budki Piaseckie|
81Teresin Szkoła07:0007:43
82Witoldów|
83Mikołajew  II|
84Mikołajew  I|
85Kawęczyn|
86Paprotnia  III07:01
87Nowe Gnatowice, Skrzyżowanie07:02
88Nowe Gnatowice07:03
89Skotniki|
90Stare Paski  I07:04
91Stare Paski  II07:05
92Szymanów Szkoła|
93Topołowa07:06
94Strugi|
95Teresin Szkoła07:1107:35
96Teresin Bloki07:38
97Szymanów  II|
98Teresin Szkoła07:42
99Maurycew
100Skrzelew   II
101Skrzelew   I
102Skrzelew   III (OSP)
103Pawłówek
104Szymanów Szkoła
 
Kierunek Tam c.d.
NrPrzystanekSSSSSSSSSS
1Teresin Szkoła14:35
2Szymanów Szkoła|
3Paprotnia14:39
4Kawęczyn|
5Maszna14:43
6Mikołajew  I|
7Pawłowice  I14:45
8Mikołajew  II|
9Witoldów|
10Pawłowice  II14:48
11Budki Piaseckie|
12Seroki Wieś  II14:52
13Dębówka  I|
14Seroki Wieś  I14:55
15Dębówka  II|
16Dębówka  III|
17Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)|
18Szymanów|
19Paprotnia Szkoła12:4513:40|14:35
20Teresin Szkoła|13:40|14:3515:05|
21Maszna12:47|13:42|14:37
22Paprotnia Szkoła|||||
23Pawłowice  I12:49|13:44|14:39
24Szymanów Szkoła|||14:30||
25Pawłowice  II12:51|13:46||14:41
26Elżbietów|||14:33||
27Seroki Wieś12:53|13:48||14:43
28Seroki Parcela  I12:5413:5013:49|14:4514:44
29Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)|||14:35||
30Seroki Parcela  II12:5513:5113:50|14:4614:45
31Seroki Parcela  III12:5613:5213:51|14:4714:46
32Seroki Parcela  IV12:5813:5313:53|14:4814:48
33Kawęczyn|||14:38||
34Seroki Parcela  V13:0113:5513:56|14:5014:51
35Ludwików  I|13:57||14:52|
36Lisice  I13:03|13:58||14:53
37Lisice  II13:04|13:59||14:54
38Ludwików  II|13:58||14:53|
39Seroki Wieś  II13:06|14:01||14:56
40Skotniki|||14:42||
41Paprotnia Szkoła||||||
42Seroki Parcela  VI|14:01||14:56|
43Maszna||||||
44Lisice  I|14:02||14:57|
45Strugi|||14:46||
46Paprotnia  II13:11|14:06||15:01
47Lisice  II|14:03||14:58|
48Pawłowice  I||||||
49Topołowa13:13|14:08||15:03
50Pawłowice  II||||||
51Seroki Wieś  I|14:05||15:00|
52Seroki Wieś  II||||||
53Paprotnia Szkoła13:15|14:10||15:05
54Szymanów  II|14:53|
55Topołowa|||
56Paprotnia Szkoła|||
57Teresin Szkoła12:4514:1213:40|15:0714:35
58Teresin Bloki12:4813:43|14:38
59Maurycew||15:00|
60Paprotnia  III12:5113:46|14:41
61Nowe Gnatowice12:5313:48|14:43
62Nowe Gnatowice  I12:5413:49|14:44
63Skrzelew   II||15:03|
64Nowe Gnatowice  II12:5513:50|14:45
65Skrzelew   I||15:04|
66Nowe Paski  I12:5613:51|14:46
67Skrzelew   III (OSP)||15:05|
68Nowe Paski  II12:5813:53|14:48
69Pawłówek||15:07|
70Stare Paski  I13:0013:55|14:50
71Stare Paski  II13:0213:57|14:52
72Topołowa13:0413:59|14:54
73Szymanów Szkoła||15:10|
74Elżbietów|||
75Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)|||
76Gaj|14:0414:59
77Dębówka  III|||
78Dębówka  II|||
79Dębówka  I|||
80Budki Piaseckie|||
81Teresin Szkoła13:1014:1015:05
82Witoldów
83Mikołajew  II
84Mikołajew  I
85Kawęczyn
86Paprotnia  III
87Nowe Gnatowice, Skrzyżowanie
88Nowe Gnatowice
89Skotniki
90Stare Paski  I
91Stare Paski  II
92Szymanów Szkoła
93Topołowa
94Strugi
95Teresin Szkoła
96Teresin Bloki
97Szymanów  II
98Teresin Szkoła
99Maurycew
100Skrzelew   II
101Skrzelew   I
102Skrzelew   III (OSP)
103Pawłówek
104Szymanów Szkoła
 
Kierunek Tam c.d.
NrPrzystanekSSSSSSSS
1Teresin Szkoła15:2015:3016:15
2Szymanów Szkoła|||
3Paprotnia15:2415:3416:19
4Kawęczyn|||
5Maszna15:2815:3816:23
6Mikołajew  I|||
7Pawłowice  I15:3015:4016:25
8Mikołajew  II|||
9Witoldów|||
10Pawłowice  II15:3315:4316:28
11Budki Piaseckie|||
12Seroki Wieś  II15:3715:4716:32
13Dębówka  I|||
14Seroki Wieś  I15:4015:5016:35
15Dębówka  II|||
16Dębówka  III|||
17Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)|||
18Szymanów|||
19Paprotnia Szkoła|15:20||
20Teresin Szkoła||15:3016:00|
21Maszna|15:22||
22Paprotnia Szkoła||||
23Pawłowice  I|15:24||
24Szymanów Szkoła||||
25Pawłowice  II|15:26||
26Elżbietów||||
27Seroki Wieś|15:28||
28Seroki Parcela  I15:4115:2915:4016:36
29Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)||||
30Seroki Parcela  II15:4215:3015:4116:37
31Seroki Parcela  III15:4315:3115:4216:38
32Seroki Parcela  IV15:4415:3315:4316:39
33Kawęczyn||||
34Seroki Parcela  V15:4615:3615:4516:41
35Ludwików  I15:48|15:4716:43
36Lisice  I|15:38||
37Lisice  II|15:39||
38Ludwików  II15:49|15:4816:44
39Seroki Wieś  II|15:41||
40Skotniki||||
41Paprotnia Szkoła||||
42Seroki Parcela  VI15:52|15:5116:47
43Maszna||||
44Lisice  I15:53|15:5216:48
45Strugi||||
46Paprotnia  II|15:46||
47Lisice  II15:54|15:5316:49
48Pawłowice  I||||
49Topołowa|15:48||
50Pawłowice  II||||
51Seroki Wieś  I15:56|15:5516:51
52Seroki Wieś  II||||
53Paprotnia Szkoła|15:50||
54Szymanów  II|||
55Topołowa|||
56Paprotnia Szkoła|||
57Teresin Szkoła|16:0215:30|
58Teresin Bloki|15:33|
59Maurycew|||
60Paprotnia  III|15:36|
61Nowe Gnatowice|15:38|
62Nowe Gnatowice  I|15:39|
63Skrzelew   II|||
64Nowe Gnatowice  II|15:40|
65Skrzelew   I|||
66Nowe Paski  I|15:41|
67Skrzelew   III (OSP)|||
68Nowe Paski  II|15:43|
69Pawłówek|||
70Stare Paski  I|15:45|
71Stare Paski  II|15:47|
72Topołowa|15:49|
73Szymanów Szkoła|15:20||16:20
74Elżbietów||||16:23
75Kawęczyn  II  (Wola Kawęcka)|15:26||16:26
76Gaj||15:54||
77Dębówka  III|15:28||16:29
78Dębówka  II|15:30||16:31
79Dębówka  I|15:32||16:33
80Budki Piaseckie|15:35||16:35
81Teresin Szkoła||16:00||
82Witoldów|15:37|16:37
83Mikołajew  II|15:39|16:38
84Mikołajew  I|15:41|16:40
85Kawęczyn|15:43|16:42
86Paprotnia  III16:01|16:56|
87Nowe Gnatowice, Skrzyżowanie||||
88Nowe Gnatowice16:02|16:57|
89Skotniki|||16:46
90Stare Paski  I16:04|16:59|
91Stare Paski  II16:05|17:00|
92Szymanów Szkoła|15:48||
93Topołowa16:0617:01|
94Strugi||16:49
95Teresin Szkoła16:1117:06|
96Teresin Bloki|
97Szymanów  II16:56
98Teresin Szkoła|
99Maurycew17:02
100Skrzelew   II17:06
101Skrzelew   I17:07
102Skrzelew   III (OSP)17:08
103Pawłówek17:12
104Szymanów Szkoła17:15